2021-2022 Year of Cabinet Officers
Amy Lai Kam Leung
- District Governor-
Henry Kin Man Shin
- First Vice District Governor-
John Lai Yin Leung
- Imm. Past District Governor-
Gary Ka Fai Luk
- Second Vice District Governor-
Vincent T. K. Chan
- Cabinet Secretary-
Tommy Ka Cheung Leung
- GMT District Coordinator-
Alexander Kung Ho Wong
- GLT District Coordinator-
Douglas Lap Tak Chan
- GST District Coordinator-
Pappy Yuk Ying Au
- Cabinet Treasurer-
Sammy Ngan Shum
- Region VI Chairperson-
Juliean Sau Han Ng
- Region IV Chairperson-
Yuet Ming Chan
- Region II Chairperson-
Albert Wai Suen Leung
- Region I Chairperson-
Kevin Kin Lam So
- Region III Chairperson-
Samantha Cheung
- Region V Chairperson-
Bruce Wing Ho Cho
- Zone VI Chairperson-
Angus Hui
- Zone IV Chairperson-
Louis Kin Chung Chow
- Zone II Chairperson-
Peggy Pik Yee Lee
- Zone I Chairperson-
Amy Mee Kuen Cheung
- Zone III Chairperson-
Chi Kit Hui
- Zone V Chairperson-
Yam Ki Li
- Zone XII Chairperson-
Sandy S. W. Lau
- Zone X Chairperson-
Lisa Yin Chung Ho
- Zone VIII Chairperson-
Gary Kwan Wai Yiu
- Zone VII Chairperson-
Chi Chung Poon
- Zone IX Chairperson-
Ken Yui Ki Ho
- Zone XI Chairperson-
Ricci Kwan Yu Yeung
- Zone XVIII Chairperson-
Suk Ching Wong
- Zone XVI Chairperson-
Davy S. F. Yuen
- Zone XIV Chairperson-
Rick Nga Kwan Cheung
- Zone XIII Chairperson-
Franki Chung
- Zone XV Chairperson-
Holly Kam Yi Au
- Zone XVII Chairperson-
Tak Cheung Tai
- Zone XIX Chairperson-
District Governor 總監 梁麗琴 Amy Lai Kam Leung (CITIZ)
Imm. Past District Governor 上屆總監 梁禮賢 John Lai Yin Leung (CTN)
First Vice District Governor 第一副總監 冼健岷 Henry Kin Man Shin (HPVL)
Second Vice District Governor 第二副總監 陸嘉暉 Gary Ka Fai Luk (LNRK)
GLT District Coordinator GLT 區協調員 王恭浩 Alexander Kung Ho Wong (TST)
GMT District Coordinator GMT 區協調員 梁家昌 Tommy Ka Cheung Leung (CITY)
GST District Coordinator GST 區協調員 陳立德 Douglas Lap Tak Chan (HKS)
Cabinet Secretary 區秘書 陳廷光 Vincent T. K. Chan (CITIZ)
Cabinet Treasurer 區司庫 區玉瑛(惠萍) Pappy Yuk Ying Au (CPSAR)
Region I Chairperson 第一分區主席 梁偉宣 Albert Wai Suen Leung (TSNMA)
Region II Chairperson 第二分區主席 陳月明 Yuet Ming Chan (QW)
Region III Chairperson 第三分區主席 蘇建霖 Kevin Kin Lam So (CWB)
Region IV Chairperson 第四分區主席 吳秀嫻 Juliean Sau Han Ng (SUN)
Region V Chairperson 第五分區主席 張芷淇 Samantha Cheung (STARS)
Region VI Chairperson 第六分區主席 沈顏 Sammy Ngan Shum (SSH)
Zone I Chairperson 第一分域主席 李碧儀 Peggy Pik Yee Lee (HKMH)
Zone II Chairperson 第二分域主席 周健忠 Louis Kin Chung Chow (PENS)
Zone III Chairperson 第三分域主席 張美娟 Amy Mee Kuen Cheung (HKS)
Zone IV Chairperson 第四分域主席 許智政 Angus Hui (METP)
Zone V Chairperson 第五分域主席 許志傑 Chi Kit Hui (NEHK)
Zone VI Chairperson 第六分域主席 曹永豪 Bruce Wing Ho Cho (HKE)
Zone VII Chairperson 第七分域主席 姚君偉 Gary Kwan Wai Yiu (HPVL)
Zone VIII Chairperson 第八分域主席 何賢忠 Lisa Yin Chung Ho (HBV)
Zone IX Chairperson 第九分域主席 潘治忠 Chi Chung Poon (NTE)
Zone X Chairperson 第十分域主席 劉小惠 Sandy S. W. Lau (TM)
Zone XI Chairperson 第十一分域主席 何銳祺 Ken Yui Ki Ho (CITIZ)
Zone XII Chairperson 第十二分域主席 李任基 Yam Ki Li (KLNE)
Zone XIII Chairperson 第十三分域主席 張雅君 Rick Nga Kwan Cheung (SRSD)
Zone XIV Chairperson 第十四分域主席 袁兆豐 Davy S. F. Yuen (TST)
Zone XV Chairperson 第十五分域主席 鍾家輝 Franki Chung (IFC)
Zone XVI Chairperson 第十六分域主席 黃淑貞 Suk Ching Wong (HKPE)
Zone XVII Chairperson 第十七分域主席 區鑑儀 Holly Kam Yi Au (KLNB)
Zone XVIII Chairperson 第十八分域主席 楊君宇 Ricci Kwan Yu Yeung (JOY)
Zone XIX Chairperson 第十九分域主席 戴德祥 Tak Cheung Tai (CTC)